PolySimulator
CryptoPoliticsSportsTechWorldEntertainmentMarketsMacroScienceWeatherMentions
Learn TradingPaper Trading GuideAPI TradingAPI ConsoleAPI KeysBacktestingFeature RoadmapDeveloper BlogFeedback & RequestsAbout
Profit CalculatorFAQContact
👑Leaderboard
Browse AllCalendarTrackingTelegram
← Back to Markets

Will AOC announce a run for Senate or President before 2028?

$67.9K Vol. · 3 outcomes

View on Polymarket
View on Polymarket
President58%
Senate18%
Neither13%
0%20%40%60%80%100%Aug 18Aug 31Sep 13Sep 25Oct 8Oct 21
Outcome% Chance

President

$38.6K Vol.

58%
Buy Yes59¢Buy No43¢
Y59¢N43¢

Senate

$18.3K Vol.

18%
Buy Yes26.4¢Buy No89.8¢
Y26.4¢N89.8¢

Neither

$11.0K Vol.

13%
Buy Yes13.7¢Buy No87.6¢
Y13.7¢N87.6¢
Newest firstBeware of external links.