PolySimulator
CryptoPoliticsSportsTechWorldEntertainmentMarketsMacroScienceWeatherMentions
Learn TradingPaper Trading GuideAPI TradingAPI ConsoleAPI KeysBacktestingFeature RoadmapDeveloper BlogFeedback & RequestsAbout
Profit CalculatorFAQContact
👑Leaderboard
Browse AllCalendarTrackingTelegram
← Back to Markets

Utah vs. Kraken

$365.2K Vol. · 6 outcomes

View on Polymarket
View on Polymarket
Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 6.5100%
Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 5.5100%
Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 7.5100%
Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 4.5100%
Utah vs. Kraken0%
Spread -1.50%
0%20%40%60%80%100%Sep 25Oct 1Oct 6Oct 12Oct 17Oct 23
Outcome% Chance

Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 6.5

$30.6K Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 5.5

$6.7K Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 7.5

$5.9K Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Utah vs. Kraken: O/U 4.5

$229.91 Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Utah vs. Kraken

$317.1K Vol.

0%
Buy Utah0.1¢Buy Kraken100¢
Utah0.1¢Kraken100¢

Spread -1.5

$4.8K Vol.

0%
Buy Utah0.1¢Buy Kraken100¢
Utah0.1¢Kraken100¢
Newest firstBeware of external links.