PolySimulator
CryptoPoliticsSportsTechWorldEntertainmentMarketsMacroScienceWeatherMentions
Learn TradingPaper Trading GuideAPI TradingAPI ConsoleAPI KeysBacktestingFeature RoadmapDeveloper BlogFeedback & RequestsAbout
Profit CalculatorFAQContact
👑Leaderboard
Browse AllCalendarTrackingTelegram
← Back to Markets

NBA: Teams to Win 30+ Games

— Vol. · 3 outcomes

View on Polymarket
View on Polymarket
Utah Jazz83%
Washington Wizards74%
Dallas Mavericks67%
0%20%40%60%80%100%Oct 13Oct 15Oct 18Oct 20Oct 22
Outcome% Chance

Utah Jazz

— Vol.

83%
Buy Yes96¢Buy No30¢
Y96¢N30¢

Washington Wizards

— Vol.

74%
Buy Yes88¢Buy No40¢
Y88¢N40¢

Dallas Mavericks

— Vol.

67%
Buy Yes93¢Buy No60¢
Y93¢N60¢
Newest firstBeware of external links.