PolySimulator
CryptoPoliticsSportsTechWorldEntertainmentMarketsMacroScienceWeatherMentions
Learn TradingPaper Trading GuideAPI TradingAPI ConsoleAPI KeysBacktestingFeature RoadmapDeveloper BlogFeedback & RequestsAbout
Profit CalculatorFAQContact
👑Leaderboard
Browse AllCalendarTrackingTelegram
← Back to Markets

Manchester City FC vs. Brighton & Hove Albion FC - More Markets

$438.7K Vol. · 46 outcomes

View on Polymarket
View on Polymarket
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
Both Teams to Score100%
O/U 0.5100%
Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 0.5100%
Manchester City FC O/U 0.5100%
Manchester City FC 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
0%20%40%60%80%100%Oct 15Oct 18Oct 22Oct 25Oct 28
Outcome% Chance

O/U 2.5

$16.4K Vol.

88%
Buy Over88¢Buy Under13¢
Over88¢Under13¢

Manchester City FC O/U 1.5

$590.78 Vol.

67%
Buy Over73¢Buy Under39¢
Over73¢Under39¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 1.5

$3.2K Vol.

65%
Buy Over61¢Buy Under51¢
Over61¢Under51¢

O/U 3.5

$35.3K Vol.

60%
Buy Over61¢Buy Under40¢
Over61¢Under40¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-5.5)

— Vol.

44%
Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC87.4¢Buy Manchester City FC99.9¢
Brighton & Hove Albion FC87.4¢Manchester City FC99.9¢

Manchester City FC O/U 2.5

$216.11 Vol.

42%
Buy Over38¢Buy Under74¢
Over38¢Under74¢

O/U 4.5

$2.8K Vol.

32%
Buy Over32¢Buy Under69¢
Over32¢Under69¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 5.5

— Vol.

23%
Buy Over22.5¢Buy Under77.5¢
Over22.5¢Under77.5¢

Manchester City FC O/U 3.5

$67.28 Vol.

22%
Buy Over37¢Buy Under94¢
Over37¢Under94¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 2.5

$1.0K Vol.

21%
Buy Over27¢Buy Under85¢
Over27¢Under85¢

Manchester City FC (-1.5)

$250.4K Vol.

19%
Buy Manchester City FC19¢Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC82¢
Manchester City FC19¢Brighton & Hove Albion FC82¢

Manchester City FC O/U 4.5

— Vol.

19%
Buy Over19.5¢Buy Under80.6¢
Over19.5¢Under80.6¢

Manchester City FC O/U 5.5

— Vol.

16%
Buy Over16.4¢Buy Under83.6¢
Over16.4¢Under83.6¢

O/U 5.5

$4.1K Vol.

14%
Buy Over14¢Buy Under87¢
Over14¢Under87¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 3.5

$54.05 Vol.

13%
Buy Over25.9¢Buy Under99¢
Over25.9¢Under99¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 4.5

— Vol.

13%
Buy Over13¢Buy Under87.1¢
Over13¢Under87.1¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-1.5)

$7.5K Vol.

8%
Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC9¢Buy Manchester City FC93¢
Brighton & Hove Albion FC9¢Manchester City FC93¢

Manchester City FC (-2.5)

$21.5K Vol.

6%
Buy Manchester City FC6.4¢Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC94.5¢
Manchester City FC6.4¢Brighton & Hove Albion FC94.5¢

O/U 6.5

$2.9K Vol.

4%
Buy Over4.7¢Buy Under95.8¢
Over4.7¢Under95.8¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-4.5)

— Vol.

4%
Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC8¢Buy Manchester City FC99.9¢
Brighton & Hove Albion FC8¢Manchester City FC99.9¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-2.5)

$9.2K Vol.

2%
Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC2.4¢Buy Manchester City FC98.5¢
Brighton & Hove Albion FC2.4¢Manchester City FC98.5¢

Manchester City FC (-5.5)

— Vol.

2%
Buy Manchester City FC3¢Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC99.9¢
Manchester City FC3¢Brighton & Hove Albion FC99.9¢

Manchester City FC (-4.5)

— Vol.

2%
Buy Manchester City FC1.5¢Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC98.5¢
Manchester City FC1.5¢Brighton & Hove Albion FC98.5¢

1st Half O/U 0.5

$22.0K Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

O/U 1.5

$17.0K Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Both Teams to Score

$14.1K Vol.

100%
Buy Yes100¢Buy No0.1¢
Y100¢N0.1¢

1st Half O/U 1.5

$10.8K Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

O/U 0.5

$9.7K Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 0.5

$308.28 Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 0.5

$113.61 Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Manchester City FC O/U 0.5

$104.57 Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Manchester City FC 1st Half O/U 0.5

$4.91 Vol.

100%
Buy Over100¢Buy Under0.1¢
Over100¢Under0.1¢

Both Teams to Score in First Half

— Vol.

100%
Buy Yes100¢Buy No0.1¢
Y100¢N0.1¢

Manchester City FC (-3.5)

$3.2K Vol.

1%
Buy Manchester City FC2¢Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC99.8¢
Manchester City FC2¢Brighton & Hove Albion FC99.8¢

O/U 7.5

$927.28 Vol.

1%
Buy Over1.8¢Buy Under99.5¢
Over1.8¢Under99.5¢

1st Half O/U 2.5

$3.5K Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 1.5

$799.99 Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-3.5)

$467.33 Vol.

0%
Buy Brighton & Hove Albion FC0.5¢Buy Manchester City FC99.6¢
Brighton & Hove Albion FC0.5¢Manchester City FC99.6¢

1st Half O/U 3.5

$302.17 Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

Manchester City FC 1st Half O/U 1.5

$126.41 Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

O/U 8.5

$110.42 Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.5¢Buy Under99.6¢
Over0.5¢Under99.6¢

Manchester City FC 1st Half O/U 2.5

— Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

1st Half O/U 4.5

— Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 3.5

— Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 2.5

— Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢

Manchester City FC 1st Half O/U 3.5

— Vol.

0%
Buy Over0.1¢Buy Under100¢
Over0.1¢Under100¢
Newest firstBeware of external links.