PolySimulator
CryptoPoliticsSportsTechWorldEntertainmentMarketsMacroScienceWeatherMentions
Learn TradingPaper Trading GuideAPI TradingAPI ConsoleAPI KeysBacktestingFeature RoadmapDeveloper BlogFeedback & RequestsAbout
Profit CalculatorFAQContact
👑Leaderboard
Browse AllCalendarTrackingTelegram
← Back to Markets

New Zealand Women Tour of Australia T20s: Australia Women vs New Zealand Women

$77.0K Vol. · 3 outcomes

View on Polymarket
View on Polymarket
- Who wins the toss53%
Australia Women vs New Zealand Women51%
- Completed match45%
0%20%40%60%80%100%Oct 15Oct 17Oct 18Oct 20Oct 22
Outcome% Chance

- Who wins the toss

$100.00 Vol.

53%
Buy Australia Women100¢Buy New Zealand Women95¢
Australia Women100¢New Zealand Women95¢

Australia Women vs New Zealand Women

$76.9K Vol.

51%
Buy Australia Women51¢Buy New Zealand Women50¢
Australia Women51¢New Zealand Women50¢

- Completed match

— Vol.

45%
Buy Yes44.5¢Buy No55.5¢
Y44.5¢N55.5¢
Newest firstBeware of external links.